Coeur d’Alene Class Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Bootcamp
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Aqua Fit
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Aqua Fit
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Aqua Fit
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
Strong
8:45 AM
9:45 AM
9:00 AM
Yoga
9:15 AM
10:15 AM

Meditation
1st Sun/Mo.
10:15 AM
10:45 AM
Peak Physique
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Aqua Fit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Zumba & Tone
10:35 AM
11:35 AM
Trio
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Peak Physique
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Aqua Fit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Yoga
10:15 AM
11:15 AM

Zumba & Tone
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Strong
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Fusion Yoga
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Aqua Fit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Zumba & Tone
10:35 AM
11:35 AM
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Ballet Bootcamp
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Pilates
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
X-fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Kickbox
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Aqua Interval
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
X-fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Yoga
4:30 PM
5:20 PM

Aqua Interval
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Bootcamp
5:35 PM
6:35 PM

Body & Soul
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Ballet Bootcamp
4:15 PM
5:15 PM

Strong
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Yoga
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Body & Soul
4:30 PM
5:30 PM

Strong
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Yoga
6:45 PM
7:45 AM
Body & Soul
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
Aqua Interval
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Zumba-rave
5:35 PM
6:35 PM

Body & Soul
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Yoga
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
10:00 AM
Yoga
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Yoga
4:30 PM
5:20 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Yoga
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Yoga
6:45 PM
7:45 AM
7:00 PM

Sunday

  • Yoga
    9:15 AM - 10:15 AM

Monday

  • Yoga
    4:30 PM - 5:20 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    6:45 PM - 7:45 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    10:15 AM - 11:15 AM

Thursday

  • Yoga
    6:45 PM - 7:45 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Meditation
1st Sun/Mo.
10:15 AM
10:45 AM

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
6:00 AM

Monday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 AM
Aqua Fit
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Aqua Fit
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Aqua Fit
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Aqua Fit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Aqua Fit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Aqua Fit
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Peak Physique
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Peak Physique
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Zumba & Tone
10:35 AM
11:35 AM
Zumba & Tone
10:35 AM
11:35 AM
11:00 AM
Zumba & Tone
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
12:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
X-fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
X-fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Monday

  • X-fit
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

Friday

  • X-fit
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Aqua Interval
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Aqua Interval
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Aqua Interval
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
Bootcamp
5:15 AM
6:15 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bootcamp
5:35 PM
6:35 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
4:00 PM
Body & Soul
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Body & Soul
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Body & Soul
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Body & Soul
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Trio
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Trio
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00 PM
Kickbox
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Tuesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Ballet Bootcamp
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Ballet Bootcamp
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
Strong
8:45 AM
9:45 AM
9:00 AM
Strong
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Strong
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Strong
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Zumba-rave
5:35 PM
6:35 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Fusion Yoga
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Friday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Pilates
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Saturday

SPINNING SCHEDULE

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
Spinning
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
Spinning
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
6:00 AM
Cycle Shred
6:45 AM
7:30 AM
Cycle Shred
6:45 AM
7:30 AM
7:00 AM
Spinning
7:45 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
Spinning
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
Spinning
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Spinning
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Spinning
Starts Jan.4
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Spinning
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Spinning
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Spinning
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Spinning
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
Spinning
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Spinning
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Spinning
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
6:00 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
Spinning
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
Spinning
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Spinning
7:45 AM
8:30 AM
8:00 AM
Spinning
8:00 AM
8:45 AM
9:00 AM
Spinning
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Spinning
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Spinning
Starts Jan.4
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Spinning
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
Spinning
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Spinning
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
Spinning
4:30 PM
5:15 PM
5:00 PM
Spinning
5:45 PM
6:30 PM
Spinning
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
Spinning
5:30 PM
6:15 PM
6:00 PM

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
Cycle Shred
5:15 AM
6:00 AM
6:00 AM
Cycle Shred
6:45 AM
7:30 AM
Cycle Shred
6:45 AM
7:30 AM
7:00 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday